Han Seung-yeon

Han Seung-yeon (한승연) is a South Korean singer and actress, known as a member of girl group Kara.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-07-24

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Han Seungyeon, 한승연, Seungyeon, 카라, KARA

Han Seung-yeon