Ryoko Shintani

Ryoko Shintani is a Japanese voice actress and singer currently affiliated with Vi-Vo (as voice actress) and Lantis (as singer).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-03-31

Place of Birth: Kanazawa, Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 新谷良子, Ryōko Shintani, Ryouko Shintani, しんたに りょうこ, しんたにりょーこ

Ryoko Shintani