Park Jin-joo

Park Jin Joo is a South Korean actress. she made her acting debut in the hit 2011 film “Sunny.” She went on to star in many popular films and television dramas. She won Best Supporting Actress in SBS Drama Awards 2017 for her role in Reunited Worlds. (Source: Viki, Wiki)

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-12-24

Place of Birth: Muan, South Jeolla, South Korea

Also Known As: 박진주, Park Jin Joo, Park Jin-ju, 朴真珠, Jin Joo Park, Jin-joo Park, Park Jin Ju, Jin Ju Park, Jin-ju Park

Park Jin-joo