Jung Ga-eun

Jung Ga-eun (정가은) is a South Korean actress.  She was born Baek Sung-hyang (백성향) and legally changed her name to Baek Ra-hee (백라희).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1979-06-20

Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea

Also Known As: 정가은, Jeong Ga-eun, Jeong Ka-eun, Jung Ka-eun

Jung Ga-eun