Tetsurō Tamba

Tetsurō Tamba (July 17, 1922 - September 25, 2006) was a Japanese actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1922-07-17

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 丹波 哲郎, Tetsurō Tanba, 丹波哲郎 , Tetsuro Tamba, Tetzuro Tamba, Tetsurô Tanba , Tetsuro Tambo, Tetsurô Tamba, Tetsurou Tanba, Тэцуро Тамба

Tetsurō Tamba