Colm Feore

Colm Feore (born August 22, 1958) is an American-born Canadian stage, film and television actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1958-08-22

Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As: Com Feore, Κολμ Φιόρε

Colm Feore