Kikuko Inoue

Kikuko Inoue is a Japanese voice actress, narrator and singer. She is the founder and manager of voice-acting company, Office Anemone. Kikuko tends to play the "perfect girlfriend" or "motherly" role in many series, but has also played more sultry and provocative roles.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1964-09-25

Place of Birth: Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 井上喜久子, いのうえ きくこ, 井之上喜久子

Kikuko Inoue