Ayana Taketatsu

Ayana Taketatsu (竹達 彩奈, Taketatsu Ayana, June 23, 1989 ) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Saitama Prefecture. She is affiliated with Link Plan. Her record label is Pony Canyon.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-06-23

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Taketatsu Ayana, 竹达彩奈, 竹達彩奈, 타케타츠 아야나

Ayana Taketatsu