Hiroshi Tsuchida

Hiroshi Tsuchida is a Japanese voice actor and live-action actor affiliated with 81 Produce. He frequently dubs character voices from English-speaking films into Japanese for the local market.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-02-08

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Цутида Хироси, 土田大

Hiroshi Tsuchida