Vithaya Pansringarm

Vithaya Pansringarm (Thai: วิทยา ปานศรีงาม; born 11 August 1959) is a Thai actor best known for appearing in Only God Forgives. He is also known in Thailand as "Pu Vithaya".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1959-08-11

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: วิทยา ปานศรีงาม, Vittaya Pansingram , 비데야 판스링감

Vithaya Pansringarm