Sharon Yeung Pan-Pan

Sharon Yeung (born January 4, 1958) is a Hong Kong actress and film producer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1959-02-05

Place of Birth: Hong Kong

Also Known As: 楊盼盼 , Yang Pan-Pan, Pan Pan Yeung , 杨盼盼

Sharon Yeung Pan-Pan