Tsui Siu-Ming

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1953-01-01

Place of Birth: Kaohsiung, Taiwan

Also Known As: Hsiao-ming Hsu, Tu Shia-Ming, Chui Siu-Ming, Hsu Hsiao-Ming, Chui Shiu-Ming, Siuming Tsui, Xu Xiaoming, 徐小明, Siu Ming Tsui

Tsui Siu-Ming