Shimba Tsuchiya

Shimba Tsuchiya (土屋 神葉, Shinba Tsuchiya, April 4, 1996) is a Japanese voice actor and actor from Tokyo. He is affiliated with the theater company Himawari.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-04-04

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 土屋神葉, Shinba Tsuchiya, つちや しんば

Shimba Tsuchiya