Betsy Brandt

Betsy Ann Brandt is an American actress. She portrayed Marie Schrader in Breaking Bad (2008–2013) and played Heather Hughes in the CBS sitcom Life in Pieces (2015–2019).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-03-14

Place of Birth: Bay City, Michigan, USA

Also Known As: Бетси Брандт, Betsy Ann Brandt, 벳시 브랜트

Betsy Brandt