Dane DeHaan

Dane William DeHaan (born February 6, 1986) is an American actor, known for his roles as Andrew Detmer in Chronicle (2012), Harry Osborn/Green Goblin in The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014), Lockhart in A Cure for Wellness (2016), Valerian in Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017), and Chris Lynwood in ZeroZeroZero. In 2021, he starred in psychological romance horror miniseries Lisey's Story.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-02-06

Place of Birth: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As: Dane William DeHaan, 데인 드한, デイン・デハーン

Dane DeHaan