Emily Mortimer

Emily Kathleen A. Mortimer (born 1 December 1971) is an English actress. She began performing on stage, and has since appeared in several film and television roles, including Scream 3, Match Point, Lars and the Real Girl, and Shutter Island.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1971-12-01

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: 에밀리 모티머, Emily Kathleen Mortimer, Emily Kathleen A. Mortimer, Έμιλι Μόρτιμερ

Emily Mortimer