Kent Tong

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1958-09-29

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]

Also Known As: 湯鎮業 , Ken Tong, Kent Tong Chun-Yip, 汤镇业, Tong Chun-Ip, Tang Zhen-Ye, Ken Tong Jan-Yip, 女人汤团

Kent Tong