Kim Young-kwang

Kim Young-kwang is a South Korean actor and model.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-01-11

Place of Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Also Known As: 김영광, Young-kwang Kim, Kim Young Kwang, Kim Yeong Kwang, Kim Young-Kwang, 金英光

Kim Young-kwang