Eddie Peng

Eddie Peng is a Taiwanese-Canadian actor known for his work in television dramas and his roles in the movies Unbeatable, Rise of the Legend and Hear Me.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1982-03-24

Place of Birth: Penghu, Taiwan

Also Known As: Peng Yuyan, 彭于晏, Eddie Peng Yu-Yan, 펑위옌

Eddie Peng