Choi Min-soo

Choi Min-soo (최민수) is a South Korean actor known for his "tough guy hunter" image. He was born on May 1st, 1962.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1962-05-01

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 최민수, Choi Min-su, Chui Man-Sau, 崔民秀

Choi Min-soo