Ryan Zheng Kai

Ryan Zheng Kai is a Chinese film and television actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-04-17

Place of Birth: Shanghai, China

Also Known As: 鄭愷, Kai Zheng, Cheng Hoi, 郑恺, Ryan Zheng, Zheng Kai

Ryan Zheng Kai