Masayuki Katou

Masayuki Katou is a Japanese voice actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-09-23

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Masayuki Katô, Masayuki Katō, 加藤勝之, 加藤将之, かとう まさゆき, EXカリバー

Masayuki Katou