Lee Hyun-woo

Lee Hyun-woo (이현우) is a South Korean actor. He was born on March 23rd, 1993. He is best known for his work in the blockbusters Secretly Greatly (2013) and Northern Limit Line (2015).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-03-23

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Hyun Woo Lee, 이현우, 李玹雨

Lee Hyun-woo