Princess Diana of Wales

Diana Frances Spencer, Princess of Wales, was a member of the British royal family. She was the first wife of Charles of Edinburgh, Prince of Wales, heir apparent to the British throne, and mother of Prince William of Wales, Duke of Cambridge, and Prince Henry of Wales, Duke of Sussex.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1961-07-01

Place of Birth: Park House, Sandringham, Norfolk, England, UK

Also Known As: Diana Frances Spencer, 다이애나 스펜서, Diana, Princess of Wales, Diana Spencer, Duchess of Rothesay, Princess of Wales, Lady Di, Lady Diana

Princess Diana of Wales