Arielle Holmes

Arielle Holmes is an American actress and writer best known for starring as a lightly fictionalized version of herself in the film Heaven Knows What.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-09-17

Place of Birth: Hollywood, California, USA

Also Known As: アリエル・ホームズ

Arielle Holmes