Johnny Flynn

Johnny Flynn is a South African-English musician, singer-songwriter, and film and television actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-03-14

Place of Birth: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa

Also Known As: 자니 플린

Johnny Flynn