Elizabeth Ann Bennett

Elizabeth Ann Bennett is an actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-07-25

Place of Birth: Westminster - Maryland - USA

Also Known As: Elizabeth Bennett

Elizabeth Ann Bennett