Minoru Shiraishi

Minoru Shiraishi (白石 稔, Shiraishi Minoru, October 18, 1978) is a Japanese voice actor, radio personality, actor and singer-songwriter born in Ehime Prefecture. He is affiliated with GadgetLink, and previously with I'm Enterprise and Pro-Fit.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-10-18

Place of Birth: Ehime Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 白石 稔, しらいし みのる, 白石稔

Minoru Shiraishi