Aneurin Barnard

Aneurin Barnard (born 8 May 1987) is a Welsh television, stage and film actor. He is bilingual and has performed in both Welsh language and English language productions. He trained at the Royal Welsh College of Music & Drama in Cardiff.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-05-08

Place of Birth: Ogwr, Bridgend, Wales, UK

Also Known As: 아뉴린 바나드

Aneurin Barnard