Kirk R. Thatcher

Kirk R. Thatcher is an American writer, producer, television and film director, an internet video director, and a production designer.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1962-02-14

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: Kirk Thatcher

Kirk R. Thatcher