Alexander Mackendrick

Alexander Mackendrick was a Scottish-American director and teacher.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1912-09-08

Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As: 알렉산더 맥켄드릭

Alexander Mackendrick