Hong Beom-gi

Hong Beom-gi (홍범기) is a South Korean voice actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-12-16

Place of Birth: Donghae City, Gangwon Province, South Korea

Also Known As: 홍범기, Hong Bum-gi, Hong Bum-ki, Hong Beom-ki

Hong Beom-gi