Ko Chang-seok

Ko Chang-seok (고창석) is a South Korean film actor. Born 10/13/1970.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-10-13

Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea

Also Known As: 고창석, Go Chang Suk, Go Chang-seok, Go Changsuk, Ko Changsuk, Ko Chang-suk

Ko Chang-seok