Seong Yu-bin

Seong Yu-bin (성유빈) is a South Korean actor. He was born on July 25, 2000 and is best known for his work in The Tiger (2015).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2000-07-25

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 성유빈, Sung Yu Bin, Sung Yoo-bin, Yubin Seong, Yoo-bin Sung, Sung Yubin, Seong Yoo-bin, Sung Yu-been, Sung Yoo-been

Seong Yu-bin