Seo Ha-jun

Seo Ha-joon (서하준) is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-09-19

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 서하준 , Seo Ha-Jun, Suh Ha-joon, Suh Ha-jun, 손종수

Seo Ha-jun