Matilda De Angelis

Matilda De Angelis is an actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-09-11

Place of Birth: Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, Italy

Also Known As: マチルダ・デ・アンジェリス, マチルダデアンジェリス

Matilda De Angelis