Sergio Rubini

An Italian actor and film director and writer, known for The Passion of the Christ (2004), The Station (1990) and Our Land (2006). He was previously married to Margherita Buy.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1959-12-21

Place of Birth: Grumo Appula, Puglia, Italy

Also Known As: 세르지오 루비니

Sergio Rubini