Kwon Hae-sung

Kwon Hae-sung (born Kwon Min) is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1979-05-23

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 권민, 권해성, Kwon Min, Kwon Hae-seong

Kwon Hae-sung