Rowoon

Kim Seok-woo, better known by his stage name Rowoon, is a South Korean singer, actor and model. He is a member of the K-pop boy band SF9 as a lead vocalist. As an actor, he is known for his roles in television series Extraordinary You, She Would Never Know, The King's Affection, and Tomorrow.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-08-07

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Kim Ro-Woon, 로운, 김석우, Kim Seok-woo, Ro Woon, 金錫佑

Rowoon