Oona Airola

Oona Airola is a Finnish actress and singer. She has a Master of Arts degree in acting from The Theatre Academy Helsinki, graduated 2015. She has acted in both, theater and movies. Actress Anna Airola is her younger sister.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-07-13

Place of Birth: Kokkola, Finland

Also Known As: 우나 아이롤라

Oona Airola