George Young

George Young (born 29 February, 1980) is a British actor, writer, and television presenter.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-02-29

Place of Birth: London, England

Also Known As: George Ng Young, Yu Wei Wu, 吳宇衛, George Ng

George Young