Lee Chae-dam

Lee Chae-dam is a South Korean adult film actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-01-01

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 이채담, Lee Chae Dam, Chae-dam, Chae Dam, 李采潭, 채린, Chae Rin, 李採潭, Chaerin, Chae-dam Lee

Lee Chae-dam