Aina Suzuki

Aina Suzuki (born July 23rd, 1995) is a Japanese voice actress from Hokkaido. She is affiliated with IAM Agency. She is best known for her role as Mari Ohara in Love Live! Sunshine!! After graduating from high school, she moved to Tokyo with the goal of becoming an anisong singer. Suzuki enrolled in the International Academy of Media in April 2014 and began work as a seiyuu.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-07-23

Place of Birth: Hokkaido, Japan

Also Known As: 鈴木 愛奈, 铃木爱奈

Aina Suzuki