Claire Coffee

Claire Elizabeth Coffee is an American actress. She is best known for her role as Adalind Schade in the NBC fantasy drama Grimm.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-04-14

Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA

Also Known As: Клэр Коффи

Claire Coffee