Lewis Pullman

Lewis James Pullman (January 29, 1993) is an American actor. His film credits include The Strangers: Prey at Night, Bad Times at the El Royale, and Top Gun: Maverick. On television, he starred as Major Major Major Major in Catch-22 and Rhett Abbott in Outer Range.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-01-29

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: 루이스 풀먼

Lewis Pullman