Rhen Escaño

Rhen Escano is a Filipino actress who is best known for Si Magdalola at ang mga gago (2016), Adan (2019) and UnTrue (2019). Born on April 14, 1997, Rhen hails from Manila, Manila, Philippines.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-04-14

Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines

Also Known As: Iren Liel Escaño

Rhen Escaño