Jung Woo-sung

Jung Woo-sung (March 20, 1973) is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-03-20

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 정우성, Woosung Jung, Jung Woo-Sung, 鄭雨盛, Jeong Woo-seong, 郑雨盛

Jung Woo-sung