Ahn Sung-ki

Ahn Sung-ki (Hangul: 안성기; born January 1, 1952) is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1952-01-01

Place of Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Also Known As: Sung-kee Ahn, 안성기, Ahn Sung-gi , Ahn Seong-gi , 安圣基

Ahn Sung-ki