Jeong Seok-yong

Jeong Seok-yong (정석용) is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1971-03-23

Place of Birth: Naju, South Jeolla Province, South Korea

Also Known As: 정석용, Jung Suk-yong, Jung Seok-yong, Jeong Suk-yong, Suk-yong Jung, Seok-yong Jeong

Jeong Seok-yong