Teeradon Supapunpinyo

Teeradon Supapunpinyo, also known by his nickname James, is a Thai actor, singer, and model. He became known for his role in the GTH television series Hormones, and has starred in the films Bad Genius and Homestay. He is a former member of Thai boy groups Nine by Nine and Trinity.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-04-27

Place of Birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Also Known As: James, James Teeradon

Teeradon Supapunpinyo